Ranglisten

Club-intern

Kürzel: GW Große Wertung, KW Kleine Wertung.

Rangliste 2020-2-2020.csv

Rangliste 2020                                       
Nr.NamePunkte4.1.11.1.23.1.25.1.1.2.8.2.15.2.22.2.29.2.7.3.14.3.30.5.6.6.13.6.20.6.27.6.4.7.5.7.11.7.18.7.25.7.26.7.1.8.8.8.9.8.15.8.16.8.22.8.5.9.6.9.12.9.19.9.3.10.10.10.17.10.24.10.31.10.
GWKWGWKWKWKWKWGWKWKWKWKWKWKWKWKWKWGWKWGWKWGWKWGWGWKWGWGWKWGWKWGWKWKWKWGWKW
1Sohni4847364831336
2Peter R.3523414334344
3Basti33152196
4Anton30414334164
5Adelino2781343161
6Birgit2034133312
7Marlies20381116
8Tass2014474
9Beate1933481
10Dieter M.186111
11Oschi186111
12Frennzy163113332
13Babsi1541613
14Christiane143371
15Hartmut1433413
16Joel13337
17Roman12246
18Knut111442
19Armand82312
20Dieter K.88
21Martina88
22Burkhard7331
23Hans734
24Jochen77
25Monika71132
26Regina77
27Uwe77
28Ilona6132
29Serge66
30Brigitte44
31Ernst33
32Hannes33
33Jürgen Sp.312
34Michael33
35Rudi33
36Yvon33
37Dagmar211
38Doris11

Freitagsturnier Rangliste